eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5210 Baylor ST, Cleveland, TN 37312
1/56

$495,900

$495,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,550 SqFt

5210 Baylor ST, Cleveland, TN 37312

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
7156 Crestfield CIR, Hixson, TN 37343

$300,000

$300,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,140 SqFt

7156 Crestfield CIR, Hixson, TN 37343

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
2296 Shore Acres RD, Soddy Daisy, TN 37379
1/55

$600,000

$600,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

2296 Shore Acres RD, Soddy Daisy, TN 37379

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
3919 Weldon DR, Chattanooga, TN 37412
1/33

$235,000

$245,000

4.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,515 SqFt

3919 Weldon DR, Chattanooga, TN 37412

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
1269 Bentley LN, Soddy Daisy, TN 37379
1/23

$520,000

$515,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,744 SqFt

1269 Bentley LN, Soddy Daisy, TN 37379

Listed by Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
8366 Gracie Mac LN, Ooltewah, TN 37363
1/58

$560,000

$565,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,639 SqFt

8366 Gracie Mac LN, Ooltewah, TN 37363

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
826 Greenwood RD, Chattanooga, TN 37411
1/17

$240,000

$250,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

826 Greenwood RD, Chattanooga, TN 37411

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
338 Sweetland DR, Chattanooga, TN 37415
1/30

$335,000

$335,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,309 SqFt

338 Sweetland DR, Chattanooga, TN 37415

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
420 Flagstone DR, Rossville, GA 30741
1/44

$220,500

$235,900

6.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

420 Flagstone DR, Rossville, GA 30741

Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate Center

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
541 Double Play DR, Chattanooga, TN 37421

$497,306

$497,306

4 Beds3 Baths2,585 SqFt

541 Double Play DR, Chattanooga, TN 37421

Listed by Pratt Homes, LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
1116 Anita DR, Chattanooga, TN 37411
1/26

$315,000

$315,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,858 SqFt

1116 Anita DR, Chattanooga, TN 37411

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
2001 Eagle Point DR, Dalton, GA 30720
1/58

$450,000

$465,000

3.2%
4 Beds4 Baths3,032 SqFt

2001 Eagle Point DR, Dalton, GA 30720

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
262 Crestwood DR, Ringgold, GA 30736

$230,000

$230,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,750 SqFt

262 Crestwood DR, Ringgold, GA 30736

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
4722 Winifred DR, Chattanooga, TN 37415
1/28

$312,000

$315,000

1.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,446 SqFt

4722 Winifred DR, Chattanooga, TN 37415

Listed by Crye-Leike, REALTORS

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
3919 Weldon DR, Chattanooga, TN 37412

$180,000

$180,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,515 SqFt

3919 Weldon DR, Chattanooga, TN 37412

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
918 Mchann DR, Chattanooga, TN 37412
1/36

$300,000

$315,000

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,646 SqFt

918 Mchann DR, Chattanooga, TN 37412

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
210 Arthur LN, Cleveland, TN 37312
1/43

$565,000

$585,900

3.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,600 SqFt

210 Arthur LN, Cleveland, TN 37312

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
2538 Lead Mine Valley RD, Cleveland, TN 37311
1/39

$369,000

$375,000

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,981 SqFt

2538 Lead Mine Valley RD, Cleveland, TN 37311

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
323 Bell AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37405
1/39

$410,000

$435,000

5.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,396 SqFt

323 Bell AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37405

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
3609 Brass Lantern WAY, Chattanooga, TN 37415
1/27

$305,000

$305,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,196 SqFt

3609 Brass Lantern WAY, Chattanooga, TN 37415

Listed by Crye-Leike, REALTORS

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
3871 Azalean DR, Chattanooga, TN 37415
1/50

$350,000

$345,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

3871 Azalean DR, Chattanooga, TN 37415

Listed by Blackwell Realty and Auction

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
6434 Satjanon DR, Ooltewah, TN 37363
1/39

$535,000

$535,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,694 SqFt

6434 Satjanon DR, Ooltewah, TN 37363

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
506 Condra RD, Ringgold, GA 30736
1/33

$349,900

$349,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,748 SqFt

506 Condra RD, Ringgold, GA 30736

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
176 Motley DR, Lafayette, GA 30728
1/42

$359,900

$359,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,920 SqFt

176 Motley DR, Lafayette, GA 30728

Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate Center

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
eXp Realty

Jennifer Jones License ID: 330369, 362343

+1(423) 400-6813 jennifer@jenniferjonesteam.com

Chattanooga, 37408, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.